Cadence Arts Network, Inc.

For our current featured clients please visit the following pages:
MUSIC
DANCE
SPECIAL PROJECTS

 
 
We have been of service to the following Artists.
Highlighted Artists are still available through us!
 
A Moving Sound
Adaawe
Aeolian Ballet
aero/betty aerial dance theater
Aditya Prakash
Adonis Puentes
Alice Lo
Alison Chase
Aluminum Show
Aman Folk Ensemble
Amanda MacBroom
American Repertory Dance Theatre
Ancient Future
Amy Walden
Angaza
Anne Walsh
Annie Moscow
Arcane Collective
Arte Flamenco
Ballet Biarritz
Ban Ra Ra
Banafsheh
Barak Marshall
Barons of Tang
Barry Neikrug
Bella Circo Productions
Bella Gaia Project
Belly Dance Evolution
Belly Dance United
Bethune Theatredance
Bharajav
Blue Palm
Bob McChesney
Bobby Sanabria
BODYTRAFFIC
Brad Richter
Brasil Brazil
BrockusRED
Bryn Cohn and Artists
CHIPS
Cahin Caha
Carmen Cantero
Calabria Foti
Capacitor
Carbone 14
Carpet Brigade
Catch Me Bird
Circo Zero
City Sound
Cockettes
Coleman Lemieux & Compagnie
Collage Dance Theater
Compagnie José Besprosvany
Complexions
Contraband
Cornerstone Theatre Company
CounterPULSE
Dance Resource Center of Greater Los Angeles
Danzahoy
Danza Floricanto
Deborah Holland
Deborah Rosen And Dancers
Diavolo Dance Theatre
Die Roten Punkte
Divya Devaguptapu
Do Jump!
Down Around Brown Town
Dream Street
Dúo Del Sol
Ear Films
Earthlight Theater Company
Evergreen Ensemble
Fanfare Ciocarlia
FiveFoot Feat
Flip Fabrique
Gary Stroutsos
Helios Dance Company
Hoodios
I MUVRINI
Idan Cohen
Ido Tadmor
Il Teatro Della Memoria
Inbal Dance Theater
Incendio
InkBoat
Invertigo Dance Theatre
Isle of Klezbos
Jácome Flamenco
Jakop Ahlbom
James Carney
James Thieree
Janet Roston
Javier Colis
Jazz Tap Ensemble
Jess Curtis
Jody Oberfelder Dance Projects
John Klemmer
Johnny Boyd
Jon Lehrer
Jose Besprosvany
Jumpin' Joz Band
Judy Wexler
Kataklo
Kate MacLeod
Katia Moraes
Kate McGarry
Keshet Chaim Dance Ensemble
Kibbutz Contemporary Dance Company
Kin Dance Company
Kitty Margolis
KLEZDANZ!
Kneebody
La Clara y Artes Flamencos
LA LA LA Human Steps
Leine & Roebana
Les Charbonnieres
Levy Dance
Liss Fain Dance
Los Angeles Ballet
Los Angeles Modern Dance and Ballet
Los Angeles Rock Opera
Louise Lecavalier
Lydia McCauley
Ma Muse
Machine de Cirque
Maeter
Margalit Oved
Maria Bermudez
Maureen Fleming
Melinda Ring Solo Dances
Metropolitan Klezmer
Michael Wolff
Mies Julie
Mirabella
Miri Ben Ari
Mondo Novo
Mosby Music Group
Multiplex Dance
Mythili Prakash
New York Gypsy All Stars
Nickel and Dime Ops
Nora York
Obo Addy
Oguri-Steinberg
Ola Onabule
Omayra Amaya Flamenco
Orchestra Alto Maiz
Orchid Ensemble
Orquesta Alto Maiz
Osseus Labyrint
Pacific American Ballet Theatre
Pacifico Dance Company
Pentacle
Pendulum Aerial Arts
Pony Box Dance Theatre
Project21Dance
Project In Motion Aerial Dance
Rainbow Dance Theater
Rangoli Dance Company
Rebecca Vallejo
Regina Klenjoski Dance Company
Rhapsody in Taps
Richard Lemvo
Rider of the Purple Sage
Robert Bruce
Rómulo Larrea
Tango Ensemble

Ron McCurdy
Rose Polsky and Dancers
Rudolf Budginas
Rudy Perez Performance Ensemble
Rusty Frank
Salon Viardot
Sambaguru
San Francisco Mime Troupe
Sara Shelton Mann
Sarah Elgart
Sen Hea Ha
Shakti Tribe
Shankarananda Kalakshetra
Silk Bedroom
Sing Strings
Smuin Ballet
Somei Yoshino Taiko Ensemble
Sounds Of The Supremes
Steve Weisberg
String Theory
Svetilen
Tandy Beal
Tao Soup
Terry Wollman
The Carpetbag Brigade
The Foremen
The Mountain Folk Singers
The Mitch Show
The Raven Group
The Shuk
Theatre Movement Bizarre
Theatre Sans Fil
Todd Denman
Tongue
Tonya & Nancy, The Opera
Ultima Vez
Vertigo Dance Company
Versa-Style
Vijaya Lakshmi
Viji Prakash and Shakti Dance Company
Viklarbo Chamber Ensemble
Viver Brasil Dance Company
Vivian Fulop-Schlesinger
Walker Dance Company
Welson Tremura
Winifred R. Harris, Between Lines
Wycliffe Gordon
Yaelisa and Caminos Flamencos
Yehuda Hyman
Yuval Ron Ensemble
Zai Circle
Zebrina